Hot sales classic cotton mens custom polo shirt

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 50 - 199 Pieces
    $5.98
  • >=200 Pieces
    $5.38
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
Customizable (OEM)
Model Number:
PS-R-013
Feature:
Anti-pilling, Anti-Shrink, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Sustainable
Fabric Weight:
180 Grams
Material:
100% Cotton
Sleeve Style:
Short sleeve
Size:
2 XL, L, M, S, XL
Color:
Beige, Black, Blue, Brown, Dark blue, Dark Gray, GRAY, Green, Check, Clear
Design:
Blank
Product name:
Hot sales classic cotton mens custom polo shirt
Fabric:
100%cotton
Logo:
Customized Logo
Season:
Spring Summer Autumn
Printing:
Custom printing
MOQ:
10pcs
Product Type:
T-Shirts
Supply Type:
OEM service
Age Group:
Adults
Gender:
Men
Collar:
Polo
Available Sizes:
L, M, S, XL, XXL
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
one pc into a polybag, one style into a carton
Port
shanghai port
Lead Time :
7 days after payment

Hot sales classic cotton mens custom polo shirt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Product Description

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

If you have your own design or pattern, we could do OEM + low MOQ for you! Please feel free to give us your request by: 

Whatsapp: 008613812691416

or email us

We would response within 12 hours!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Measurement Chart

 

Size: cmSMLXL
Shoulder width4041.54345
Chest width46495256
Sleeve length6162.564.566
Cuff opening99.51010.5
Body length677072.574.5
Bottom width46495256
Height/ Chest: cm165/84A170/92A175/100A180/108B

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

You may also like:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like