PIMA cotton best sales high quality ladies classic custom women polo

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 50 - 199 Pieces
    $26.20
  • 200 - 499 Pieces
    $21.10
  • >=500 Pieces
    $19.50
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
Customizable (OEM)
Model Number:
PS-R-006
Feature:
Anti-pilling, Anti-Shrink, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Eco-friendly
Fabric Weight:
180 Grams
Available Sizes:
L, M, S, XL, XXL
Material:
100% Cotton
Size:
2 XL, L, M, S, XL
Color:
Beige, Black, Blue, Brown, Dark blue, Dark Gray, GRAY, Green, Check, Clear
Product name:
PIMA cotton best sales high quality ladies classic custom women polo
Fabric:
100%cotton
Logo:
Customized Logo
Season:
Spring Summer Autumn
Printing:
Custom printing
MOQ:
10pcs
Product Type:
T-Shirts
Supply Type:
OEM service
Age Group:
Adults
Design:
Blank
Sleeve Style:
Short sleeve
Gender:
Women
Collar:
Polo
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
one pc into a polybag, one style into a carton
Port
shanghai port
Lead Time :
10 days after payment

PIMA cotton best sales high quality ladies classic custom women polo 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Product Description

 

 

 

 

 

 

If you have your own design or pattern, we could do OEM + low MOQ for you! Please feel free to give us your request by: 

Whatsapp: 008613812691416

or email us

We would response within 12 hours!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Measurement Chart

 

Size: cmSMLXLXXL
Shoulder width3536373839
Chest width4144475053
Sleeve length1516171819
Cuff opening1414.51515.516
Body length8284868890
Bottom width5153565962
Height/ Chest: cm155/80A160/84A160/88A165/92A170/96A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You may also like: